Via Lux Scoreboard

Detailed Shard Tracker

Series Score
Error requesting data: cURL error 28: Operation timed out after 5001 milliseconds with 0 bytes received
ID
Site
E Shard
R Shard
E Score
R Score
18.27.2016
2WroclawR563714261624
3BirminghamR1320515630
4TurkuR2424415479
5DenverE3481144527
6PortlandE425634294
7San JoseE9330349
8
99.24.2016
10SetouchiE801934031227
11SingaporeR5383651796
12MacauR22205161227
13MumbaiR76306358
14CologneR704018902845
15BudapestR2524791803
16GranadaR114115544
17TorontoE37141024480
18SantiagoE269689196
19St. LouisE3018821622
Setouchi Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
SetouchiScore34031227
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals8237410185
ZZZ05Shards187342133
ZZZ06Links1731114118
ZZZ07Fields83456836
ZZZ08Vital8416080
ZZZ09Infected56-100-120
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals6939345195
ZZZ13Shards166304114
ZZZ14Links150833520
ZZZ15Fields56224520
ZZZ16Vital1102200
ZZZ17Infected83-160-60
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals7437370185
ZZZ21Shards26149419
ZZZ22Links132693018
ZZZ23Fields47232318
ZZZ24Vital66120120
ZZZ25Infected75-140-100
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals7035350175
ZZZ29Shards20538095
ZZZ30Links199843618
ZZZ31Fields112347018
ZZZ32Vital66120120
ZZZ33Infected84-160-80
Singapore Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
SingaporeScore3651796
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals153975195
ZZZ05Shards0100220
ZZZ06Links341020
ZZZ07Fields0600
ZZZ08Vital112020
ZZZ09Infected20-400
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals163280160
ZZZ13Shards2944198
ZZZ14Links11400
ZZZ15Fields2000
ZZZ16Vital112020
ZZZ17Infected13-20-60
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals143970195
ZZZ21Shards0100220
ZZZ22Links122010
ZZZ23Fields0000
ZZZ24Vital142080
ZZZ25Infected11-20-20
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals65030250
ZZZ29Shards3966198
ZZZ30Links0125025
ZZZ31Fields039025
ZZZ32Vital132060
ZZZ33Infected010-20
Macau Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
MacauScore5161227
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals162780135
ZZZ05Shards2936162
ZZZ06Links23607
ZZZ07Fields01300
ZZZ08Vital132060
ZZZ09Infected31-60-20
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals93145155
ZZZ13Shards4872144
ZZZ14Links273016
ZZZ15Fields039016
ZZZ16Vital132060
ZZZ17Infected22-40-40
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals63630180
ZZZ21Shards10218036
ZZZ22Links17131018
ZZZ23Fields276036
ZZZ24Vital122040
ZZZ25Infected12-20-40
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals53425170
ZZZ29Shards6110818
ZZZ30Links048017
ZZZ31Fields026017
ZZZ32Vital122040
ZZZ33Infected10-200
Mumbai Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
MumbaiScore306358
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals894045
ZZZ05Shards122346
ZZZ06Links0700
ZZZ07Fields0000
ZZZ08Vital10200
ZZZ09Infected010-20
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals1175535
ZZZ13Shards132369
ZZZ14Links0000
ZZZ15Fields0000
ZZZ16Vital01020
ZZZ17Infected0000
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals5122560
ZZZ21Shards20460
ZZZ22Links0000
ZZZ23Fields0000
ZZZ24Vital01020
ZZZ25Infected0000
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals5122560
ZZZ29Shards316923
ZZZ30Links3200
ZZZ31Fields0000
ZZZ32Vital0000
ZZZ33Infected10-200
Cologne Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
CologneScore18902845
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals3990195450
ZZZ05Shards168272136
ZZZ06Links271045
ZZZ07Fields025045
ZZZ08Vital4780140
ZZZ09Infected35-60-100
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals6369315345
ZZZ13Shards1314221238
ZZZ14Links1921017
ZZZ15Fields6700
ZZZ16Vital3560100
ZZZ17Infected55-100-100
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals3094150470
ZZZ21Shards1311221187
ZZZ22Links1741047
ZZZ23Fields11100
ZZZ24Vital56100120
ZZZ25Infected83-160-60
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals4084200420
ZZZ29Shards287476119
ZZZ30Links1052562042
ZZZ31Fields481004084
ZZZ32Vital2640120
ZZZ33Infected91-180-20
Budapest Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
BudapestScore791803
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals29914545
ZZZ05Shards21032160
ZZZ06Links21770
ZZZ07Fields4100
ZZZ08Vital122040
ZZZ09Infected10-200
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals2020100100
ZZZ13Shards4864128
ZZZ14Links241850
ZZZ15Fields51000
ZZZ16Vital112020
ZZZ17Infected12-20-40
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals201810090
ZZZ21Shards11217632
ZZZ22Links54609
ZZZ23Fields11900
ZZZ24Vital02040
ZZZ25Infected30-600
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals17198595
ZZZ29Shards8412864
ZZZ30Links541490
ZZZ31Fields12200
ZZZ32Vital214020
ZZZ33Infected20-400
Granada Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
GranadaScore115544
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals5122560
ZZZ05Shards050100
ZZZ06Links11300
ZZZ07Fields0500
ZZZ08Vital01020
ZZZ09Infected10-200
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals5102550
ZZZ13Shards04080
ZZZ14Links31600
ZZZ15Fields0200
ZZZ16Vital01020
ZZZ17Infected0000
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals1155525
ZZZ21Shards132060
ZZZ22Links72001
ZZZ23Fields3700
ZZZ24Vital01020
ZZZ25Infected0000
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals683040
ZZZ29Shards02040
ZZZ30Links15404
ZZZ31Fields02604
ZZZ32Vital01020
ZZZ33Infected10-200
Toronto Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
TorontoScore1024480
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals27713535
ZZZ05Shards10215030
ZZZ06Links431140
ZZZ07Fields13000
ZZZ08Vital112020
ZZZ09Infected11-20-20
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals211210560
ZZZ13Shards7510575
ZZZ14Links24450
ZZZ15Fields1000
ZZZ16Vital20400
ZZZ17Infected11-20-20
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals211410570
ZZZ21Shards659075
ZZZ22Links261650
ZZZ23Fields6400
ZZZ24Vital02040
ZZZ25Infected20-400
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals201310065
ZZZ29Shards14221030
ZZZ30Links6814100
ZZZ31Fields292100
ZZZ32Vital214020
ZZZ33Infected20-400
Santiago Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
SantiagoScore689196
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals13116555
ZZZ05Shards100900
ZZZ06Links41300
ZZZ07Fields0200
ZZZ08Vital112020
ZZZ09Infected010-20
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals1366530
ZZZ13Shards837227
ZZZ14Links32030
ZZZ15Fields21070
ZZZ16Vital112020
ZZZ17Infected11-20-20
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals1939515
ZZZ21Shards625418
ZZZ22Links37250
ZZZ23Fields5000
ZZZ24Vital20400
ZZZ25Infected0000
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals1939515
ZZZ29Shards241836
ZZZ30Links582100
ZZZ31Fields261100
ZZZ32Vital20400
ZZZ33Infected0000
St. Louis Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
St LouisScore821622
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals152075100
ZZZ05Shards8212832
ZZZ06Links202245
ZZZ07Fields111100
ZZZ08Vital122040
ZZZ09Infected12-20-40
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals201210060
ZZZ13Shards7611296
ZZZ14Links41300
ZZZ15Fields0200
ZZZ16Vital214020
ZZZ17Infected30-600
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals18179085
ZZZ21Shards669696
ZZZ22Links15900
ZZZ23Fields3200
ZZZ24Vital01020
ZZZ25Infected12-20-40
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals221611080
ZZZ29Shards9414464
ZZZ30Links6021114
ZZZ31Fields285110
ZZZ32Vital20400
ZZZ33Infected30-600
ViaLux: August 27 Scores
Wroclaw Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
WroclawScore14261624
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals2357115285
ZZZ05Shards148210120
ZZZ06Links3100
ZZZ07Fields0000
ZZZ08
ZZZ09M2
ZZZ10Portals2754135270
ZZZ11Shards1313195195
ZZZ12Links2738714
ZZZ13Fields9200
ZZZ14
ZZZ15M3
ZZZ16Portals2951145255
ZZZ17Shards1510225150
ZZZ18Links191000
ZZZ19Fields9000
ZZZ20
ZZZ21M4
ZZZ22Portals3549175245
ZZZ23Shards14621090
ZZZ24Links27790
ZZZ25Fields2000
Birmingham Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
BirminghamScore515630
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals17148570
ZZZ05Shards233045
ZZZ06Links1000
ZZZ07Fields0000
ZZZ08
ZZZ09M2
ZZZ10Portals18169080
ZZZ11Shards639045
ZZZ12Links11400
ZZZ13Fields0000
ZZZ14
ZZZ15M3
ZZZ16Portals16178085
ZZZ17Shards2930135
ZZZ18Links5800
ZZZ19Fields0100
ZZZ20
ZZZ21M4
ZZZ22Portals13196595
ZZZ23Shards354575
ZZZ24Links0900
ZZZ25Fields0200
Turku Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
TurkuScore415479
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals6143070
ZZZ05Shards393090
ZZZ06Links0400
ZZZ07Fields0000
ZZZ08
ZZZ09M2
ZZZ10Portals1557525
ZZZ11Shards393090
ZZZ12Links9600
ZZZ13Fields4100
ZZZ14
ZZZ15M3
ZZZ16Portals8134065
ZZZ17Shards10210020
ZZZ18Links11200
ZZZ19Fields0300
ZZZ20
ZZZ21M4
ZZZ22Portals6153075
ZZZ23Shards848040
ZZZ24Links83004
ZZZ25Fields21300
Denver Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
DenverScore1144527
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals2022100110
ZZZ05Shards8215238
ZZZ06Links151100
ZZZ07Fields2300
ZZZ08
ZZZ09M2
ZZZ10Portals231811590
ZZZ11Shards9217138
ZZZ12Links27460
ZZZ13Fields5100
ZZZ14
ZZZ15M3
ZZZ16Portals281414070
ZZZ17Shards6311457
ZZZ18Links161100
ZZZ19Fields2300
ZZZ20
ZZZ21M4
ZZZ22Portals2120105100
ZZZ23Shards11120919
ZZZ24Links7531115
ZZZ25Fields4517210
Portland Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
PortlandScore634294
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals1296045
ZZZ05Shards848040
ZZZ06Links52302
ZZZ07Fields2700
ZZZ08
ZZZ09M2
ZZZ10Portals7183590
ZZZ11Shards10110010
ZZZ12Links34409
ZZZ13Fields11600
ZZZ14
ZZZ15M3
ZZZ16Portals9124560
ZZZ17Shards1201200
ZZZ18Links52803
ZZZ19Fields31600
ZZZ20
ZZZ21M4
ZZZ22Portals1477035
ZZZ23Shards1201200
ZZZ24Links32040
ZZZ25Fields11000
San Jose Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
San JoseScore30349
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals71355
ZZZ05Shards313913
ZZZ06Links2000
ZZZ07Fields0000
ZZZ08
ZZZ09M2
ZZZ10Portals90450
ZZZ11Shards40520
ZZZ12Links81050
ZZZ13Fields43090
ZZZ14
ZZZ15M3
ZZZ16Portals90450
ZZZ17Shards0000
ZZZ18Links37020
ZZZ19Fields22050
ZZZ20
ZZZ21M4
ZZZ22Portals81405
ZZZ23Shards222626
ZZZ24Links19800
ZZZ25Fields3000