Via Noir Scoreboard

Detailed Shard Tracker

SERIES SCORE
id
Enl
Res
1129
2Pri Win:3
3Pri Lose:1
4Sat Win:1
5Sat Lose:0.5
ID
Site
E Shard
R Shard
E Score
R Score
111.12.2016
2SeoulE341923401432
3MelbourneE30171040662
4SurabayaR1126657925
5RomeR296419182486
6SofiaE24221085641
7VilniusE22161271830
8New OrleansE1519804779
9ChicagoR0475431711
10MiamiE160716165
Seoul Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
SeoulScore23401432
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals4122205110
ZZZ05Shards67162189
ZZZ06Links7833216
ZZZ07Fields31202111
ZZZ082x.Vital232030
ZZZ094x.Vital346080
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals4022200110
ZZZ13Shards13135127
ZZZ14Links9029206
ZZZ15Fields365200
ZZZ162x.Vital343040
ZZZ174x.Vital5210040
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals3825190125
ZZZ21Shards95243135
ZZZ22Links83651913
ZZZ23Fields41333813
ZZZ242x.Vital424020
ZZZ254x.Vital438060
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals3230160150
ZZZ29Shards66162162
ZZZ30Links1101131615
ZZZ31Fields46683230
ZZZ322x.Vital525020
ZZZ334x.Vital5210040
Melbourne Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
MelbourneScore1040662
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals13176585
ZZZ05Shards9212628
ZZZ06Links51800
ZZZ07Fields0500
ZZZ082x.Vital40400
ZZZ094x.Vital112020
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals14167080
ZZZ13Shards759870
ZZZ14Links111500
ZZZ15Fields2400
ZZZ162x.Vital212010
ZZZ174x.Vital40800
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals15167580
ZZZ21Shards9312642
ZZZ22Links11600
ZZZ23Fields0100
ZZZ242x.Vital313010
ZZZ254x.Vital224040
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals12186090
ZZZ29Shards577098
ZZZ30Links154309
ZZZ31Fields51500
ZZZ322x.Vital40400
ZZZ334x.Vital40800
Surabaya Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
SurabayaScore657925
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals16158075
ZZZ05Shards374298
ZZZ06Links17100
ZZZ07Fields6000
ZZZ082x.Vital313010
ZZZ094x.Vital30600
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals12186090
ZZZ13Shards455670
ZZZ14Links9400
ZZZ15Fields1000
ZZZ162x.Vital131030
ZZZ174x.Vital316020
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals13196595
ZZZ21Shards262884
ZZZ22Links271130
ZZZ23Fields11100
ZZZ242x.Vital01010
ZZZ254x.Vital132060
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals92145105
ZZZ29Shards2828112
ZZZ30Links63205
ZZZ31Fields320011
ZZZ322x.Vital313010
ZZZ334x.Vital224040
Rome Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
RomeScore19182486
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals3555175275
ZZZ05Shards813128208
ZZZ06Links631014
ZZZ07Fields1600
ZZZ082x.Vital828020
ZZZ094x.Vital55100100
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals3852190260
ZZZ13Shards915144240
ZZZ14Links71500
ZZZ15Fields2300
ZZZ162x.Vital626020
ZZZ174x.Vital428040
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals3947195235
ZZZ21Shards717112272
ZZZ22Links26361012
ZZZ23Fields5700
ZZZ242x.Vital535030
ZZZ254x.Vital3560100
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals3752185260
ZZZ29Shards51980304
ZZZ30Links3056926
ZZZ31Fields111600
ZZZ322x.Vital656050
ZZZ334x.Vital10120020
Sofia Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
SofiaScore1085641
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals201110055
ZZZ05Shards749856
ZZZ06Links71400
ZZZ07Fields0300
ZZZ082x.Vital121020
ZZZ094x.Vital40800
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals211110555
ZZZ13Shards475698
ZZZ14Links4034113
ZZZ15Fields15800
ZZZ162x.Vital40400
ZZZ174x.Vital214020
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals19129560
ZZZ21Shards759870
ZZZ22Links311350
ZZZ23Fields9400
ZZZ242x.Vital121020
ZZZ254x.Vital20400
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals221011050
ZZZ29Shards668484
ZZZ30Links8218110
ZZZ31Fields4914220
ZZZ322x.Vital131030
ZZZ334x.Vital316020
Vilnius Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
VilniusScore1271830
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals291314565
ZZZ05Shards9316254
ZZZ06Links131400
ZZZ07Fields1400
ZZZ082x.Vital323020
ZZZ094x.Vital501000
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals211910595
ZZZ13Shards3754126
ZZZ14Links281050
ZZZ15Fields12200
ZZZ162x.Vital323020
ZZZ174x.Vital316020
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals281314065
ZZZ21Shards539054
ZZZ22Links16600
ZZZ23Fields0200
ZZZ242x.Vital323020
ZZZ254x.Vital132060
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals2121105105
ZZZ29Shards539054
ZZZ30Links3157511
ZZZ31Fields929011
ZZZ322x.Vital414010
ZZZ334x.Vital326040
New Orleans Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
New OrleansScore804779
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals24812040
ZZZ05Shards557070
ZZZ06Links3200
ZZZ07Fields0000
ZZZ082x.Vital212010
ZZZ094x.Vital214020
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals15177585
ZZZ13Shards547056
ZZZ14Links61300
ZZZ15Fields0500
ZZZ162x.Vital04040
ZZZ174x.Vital224040
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals17148570
ZZZ21Shards1914126
ZZZ22Links61300
ZZZ23Fields0300
ZZZ242x.Vital151050
ZZZ254x.Vital316020
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals16168080
ZZZ29Shards415614
ZZZ30Links315048
ZZZ31Fields101500
ZZZ322x.Vital212010
ZZZ334x.Vital224040
Chicago Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
ChicagoScore5431711
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals172485120
ZZZ05Shards0120216
ZZZ06Links20840
ZZZ07Fields4100
ZZZ082x.Vital121020
ZZZ094x.Vital04080
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals162480120
ZZZ13Shards0110198
ZZZ14Links112206
ZZZ15Fields2600
ZZZ162x.Vital232030
ZZZ174x.Vital418020
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals152475120
ZZZ21Shards0120216
ZZZ22Links212346
ZZZ23Fields5500
ZZZ242x.Vital141040
ZZZ254x.Vital234060
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals132565125
ZZZ29Shards0120216
ZZZ30Links1189013
ZZZ31Fields542025
ZZZ322x.Vital141040
ZZZ334x.Vital326040
Miami Detailed Scores
Enl
Res
Enl Pts.
Res Pts.
MiamiScore716165
ZZZ02
ZZZ03M1
ZZZ04Portals1427010
ZZZ05Shards40880
ZZZ06Links17100
ZZZ07Fields4000
ZZZ082x.Vital01010
ZZZ094x.Vital112020
ZZZ10
ZZZ11M2
ZZZ12Portals1527510
ZZZ13Shards40880
ZZZ14Links13000
ZZZ15Fields1000
ZZZ162x.Vital10100
ZZZ174x.Vital112020
ZZZ18
ZZZ19M3
ZZZ20Portals1065030
ZZZ21Shards40880
ZZZ22Links8200
ZZZ23Fields0000
ZZZ242x.Vital10100
ZZZ254x.Vital112020
ZZZ26
ZZZ27M4
ZZZ28Portals1336515
ZZZ29Shards40880
ZZZ30Links59070
ZZZ31Fields27070
ZZZ322x.Vital111010
ZZZ334x.Vital01020